Classifica generale TRITTICO 2003

 

BRICALLI

GRAZIANO

CH-

Cimadera

1

0:43:05

18.8

POMETTA

ORIANO

CH-

Agarone

2

0:45:55

17.64

CODOUREY

LIONEL

CH-

Savièse

1

0:45:57

17.63

SCHMID

SANDRO

CH-

Zollikon

2

0:46:46

17.32

FITZE

PATRICK

CH-

Vezia

2

0:47:28

17.06

BERNASCONI

GIORGIO

CH-

Canobbio

3

0:47:57

16.89

CAIROLI

EMANUELE

I-

Cadorago (CO)

2

0:48:41

16.64

FACCHETTI

RENATO

CH-

Giubiasco

3

0:48:47

16.6

OSWALD

PETER

CH-

Niederurnen

4

0:49:02

16.52

CALZOLARI

MARCO

I-

Laino Intelvi (CO)

3

0:49:03

16.51

POZZORINI

DIEGO

CH-

Brissago

3

0:49:21

16.41

MARTINELLI

MARZIO

CH-

Coldrerio

3

0:50:14

16.12

VALENTINI

GABRIELE

CH-

Tenero

3

0:50:17

16.11

MORA

MAURIZIO

I-

Varese

3

0:50:22

16.08

GIORGI

ANTONIO

I-

Broni (PV)

3

0:50:28

16.05

GAMBONINI

DAVIDE

CH-

Gnosca

3

0:50:52

15.92

BORGONOVO

MASSIMO

I-

Cadorago (CO)

3

0:51:06

15.85

GULFI

DAMIANO

CH-

Chiasso

2

0:51:09

15.84

ALEXAKIS

EMANUELE

CH-

Monte Carasso

2

0:51:22

15.77

PFISTER

RENE

CH-

Luzern

4

0:51:52

15.62

BRUGHELLI

MORENO

CH-

Cadro

1

0:52:12

15.52

LOBELLO

ALDO

I-

Rivalta Bormida

3

0:52:16

15.5

LAZZARI

DANILO

I-

Gavirate

4

0:52:19

15.48

CARON

IVAN

CH-

Piazzogna

2

0:52:26

15.45

MAURO

ADOLFO

CH-

Kriens

5

0:52:27

15.44

POLTI

LINO

CH-

Grono

3

0:52:43

15.37

BULLO

MATTEO

CH-

Claro

2

0:53:34

15.12

CATTORI

LUCIANO

CH-

Minusio

5

0:53:48

15.06

RAVEGLIA

FLAVIO

CH-

Pianezzo

2

0:53:51

15.04

BIFFI

MASSIMO

I-

Casatenovo

3

0:54:08

14.96

CONFORTI

CLAUDIO

I-

Porlezza CO

2

0:54:20

14.91

WANDELER

SAMUEL

CH-

Tesserete

1

0:54:35

14.84

GHIDOSSI-EMMASI

SABRINA

CH-

Stabio

D

0:54:47

14.79

MARTINONI

NICOLA

CH-

Minusio

4

0:54:50

14.77

SOLDATI

LUCIANO

CH-

Gordola

3

0:54:58

14.74

PASINI

SIRO

CH-

Roveredo GR

3

0:55:18

14.65

RANZONI

MARIO

I-

Maccagno

4

0:55:26

14.61

CORNEO

PAOLO

CH-

Bellinzona

3

0:55:27

14.61

SCHMID

HANS JÖRG

CH-

Laax

4

0:55:41

14.55

FERRETTI

PAOLO

CH-

Savosa

4

0:56:00

14.46

DASSIE'

ANTONELLO

I-

Olgiate Comasco

3

0:56:20

14.38

LOVISETTI

GIOVANNI

I-

Como

3

0:56:20

14.38

SCOTTI

DANIELE

CH-

Castel S. Pietro

3

0:56:59

14.21

DE CARLI

ELIO

CH-

Ascona

4

0:57:22

14.12

BALZANO

YLENIA

CH-

Santa Maria

D

0:57:25

14.11

PARLETTA

RINO

CH-

Nuerensdorf 

4

0:57:36

14.06

GHIDOSSI

MICHELE

CH-

Stabio

3

0:58:17

13.9

TUNESI

MELANIE

CH-

Minusio

D

0:58:19

13.89

MAEGERLE

ROLAND

CH-

Neftenbach

3

0:58:23

13.87

GIANINI

ANGELO

CH-

Cureglia

4

0:58:27

13.86

BROENNIMANN

MICHAEL

CH-

Zurigo

3

0:58:46

13.78

BIANCHI

LUCA

CH-

Arzo

1

0:58:48

13.78

OEHRLEIN

ULRICH

D-

Steinen-Hüsingen

3

0:59:34

13.6

COPPA

LORENZO

I-

Porlezza  (CO)

2

0:59:49

13.54

TOTIS

MARKUS

CH-

Zeizwil

3

1:00:02

13.49

CARATI

PAOLO

I-

Lomazzo (CO)

2

1:00:13

13.45

MORESI

JENNIFER

CH-

Tesserete

D

1:00:23

13.41

GUBLER

CHRISTOPH

CH-

Zürich

3

1:01:01

13.28

BRUSCHI

FAUSTO

CH-

Bellinzona

5

1:01:07

13.25

METRUCCIO

COSIMO

CH-

Dietikon

3

1:01:07

13.25

BARLASCINI

ROBERTO

I-

Tavernola/co

4

1:01:15

13.22

LA CAMBRA

MANEL

CH-

Stabio

2

1:01:39

13.14

MORELLI

ANDREA

I-

Cadorago (CO)

2

1:01:43

13.12

STARA

ANTONIO

CH-

Dietikon

3

1:01:54

13.09

HUND

GERD

D-

Eimeldingen

3

1:01:57

13.08

DRAZZA

LUIGI

CH-

Zürich

4

1:02:21

12.99

RICCIARDI

ROBERTO

CH-

Piandera

3

1:02:23

12.98

REZZONICO

FABIO

CH-

Porza

2

1:02:24

12.98

MEYER

THOMAS

CH-

Seuzach

2

1:02:32

12.95

SATRAGNO

GABRIELE

I-

Acqui Terme

2

1:02:44

12.91

VERDICCHIO

NICOLANGELO

CH-

Illnau

3

1:03:16

12.8

FORTIS

MARCO

I-

Omegna  Verbania

4

1:03:17

12.8

BARUFFI

GEROLAMO

I-

Acqui Terme

4

1:03:27

12.77

GELSHORN

CHRISTOPH

CH-

Vogorno

4

1:03:45

12.71

FELIX

ERNST

CH-

Bonaduz

5

1:04:07

12.63

STULZER

WALTER

CH-

Uster

4

1:04:19

12.59

LAFRANCHI

GIOVANNI

CH-

Pianezzo

3

1:04:22

12.58

PICHLER

MANFRED

CH-

Dietikon

3

1:04:36

12.54

ALBERS

VINCENT

CH-

Zürich

4

1:04:49

12.5

SCOLARI

FABIANO

CH-

Gordola

2

1:04:56

12.47

RONCORONI

IVAN

CH-

Novazzano

2

1:05:43

12.33

WANDELER

FLORIAN

CH-

Tesserete

1

1:05:48

12.31

DALDINI

ROMANO

CH-

Pregassona

4

1:05:55

12.29

CASTRIGNANO

SALVATORE

CH-

Schlieren

4

1:06:03

12.26

RAVEGLIA

MARCO

CH-

S. Vittore

5

1:06:32

12.17

BERNASCONI

LUCA

CH-

Claro

3

1:06:45

12.13

CHIESA

ENRICO

I-

Milano

3

1:06:54

12.11

COLOMBINI

EGIDIO

I-

Bizzarrone

5

1:07:07

12.07

SENN

MARTIN

D-

Eimeldingen

3

1:07:07

12.07

PEZZOLI

MARINELLA

CH-

Minusio

D

1:07:24

12.02

GUERRA

TATIANA

CH-

Lelgio

D

1:07:29

12

BREITSCHMID

JANN

CH-

Oberwil

3

1:07:34

11.99

CIPOLLA

FRANCO

CH-

Bassersdorf

3

1:07:36

11.98

SQUELLATI

LORENZO

CH-

Lugano

3

1:08:34

11.81

VITALINI

FRANCESCO

CH-

Rheinfelden

4

1:09:05

11.72

PALMA

MARCO

I-

Olgiate Olona

3

1:09:16

11.69

COLUSSO

STEFANO

CH-

Maggia

3

1:10:02

11.57

ROSINUS

RENATO

CH-

Wallisellen

4

1:10:23

11.51

BRUNO

GUIDO

I-

Carate Urio (CO)

2

1:10:24

11.51

FINAZZI

PAOLO

I-

Trescore Balneario (BG)

2

1:12:13

11.22

PERACCHI

ROBERTO

CH-

Lugano

2

1:12:18

11.2

RAIMONDI

MAURO

CH-

Novazzano

2

1:12:43

11.14

PATERNOSTRO

ANDREA

I-

Pogliano /mi

5

1:12:50

11.12

RUEDISUELI

MARKUS

CH-

Jona

3

1:12:55

11.11

MANZI

BRUNO

I-

Stazzona (CO)

5

1:14:04

10.94

RIZZI

DANILO

CH-

Pregassona

4

1:14:51

10.82

CADEI

GIAMBATTISTA

CH-

San Pietro di Stabio

5

1:16:16

10.62

BUCELLARI

DANIELE

CH-

Medeglia

2

1:16:23

10.6

BRUSCHI

GIUSEPPE

I-

Como

5

1:16:32

10.58

MARINIELLO

ANTONIO

CH-

Campione

3

1:17:28

10.46

ALTENDORFER

SIEGMUND

CH-

Cadempino

1

1:17:45

10.42

GENTILE

SEBASTIANO

CH-

Zurigo

3

1:18:03

10.38

FILIPPONE

RAIMONDO

CH-

Adlikon b. Regensdorf

3

1:18:41

10.29

TERRENGHI

FRANCO

I-

Carugo /CO

5

1:18:41

10.29

HOBI

KURT

CH-

Hinwil

4

1:18:48

10.28

FERRARI

GIANCARLO

CH-

Bellinzona

5

1:18:49

10.28

CORENO

NICOLA

CH-

Cureglia

3

1:19:05

10.24

BIANCHI

ANTONIO

I-

Orsenigo

5

1:19:12

10.23

GAGLIARDINI

ALBERTO

I-

Orsenigo

3

1:19:54

10.14

PIAZZA

GIORDANO

CH-

Lugano

3

1:21:32

9.93

GRECO

GIUSEPPE

CH-

Niederhasli

2

1:22:48

9.78

SEITZ

PETER

CH-

Rebstein

3

1:23:10

9.74

SCARONI

ROBERTA

CH-

Breganzona

D

1:24:42

9.56

TOSCANI

CARLO

CH-

Carlazzo

5

1:25:16

9.5

COSTA

DONATO

CH-

Rudolstätten

4

1:25:45

9.45

PALMA

MARIA CRISTINA

I-

Olgiate Olona /va

D

1:26:26

9.37

PISANI

GIACOMO

I-

Gorla Minore

3

1:26:28

9.37

MIGLIORISI

EMMANUELE

CH-

Dielsdorf

4

1:27:17

9.28

TANZI

MARCO

I-

Milano

2

1:30:33

8.95

MORESI

JOSEPH

CH-

Capriasca

4

1:34:15

8.59

FARINA

LUIGI

I-

Como

3

1:36:12

8.42

GALFETTI

ALESSANDRO

I-

COMO

4

1:40:01

8.1

KERN

SANDRA

CH-

Welsikon

D

1:55:18

7.03