Scalata popolare Castione-San Bernardino (Classifica categoria Open)
 

POS PETT NOME COGNOME TEAM TEMPO KMH
           
1 668 CHRISTIAN PURICELLI TEAM FIDIBC 01:33:29.40 26.31
2 527 GIORGIO CANDOLFI IMMOPROGRAMM CONSULCA 01:33:55.10 26.19
3 546 STÉPHANE HEINIGER VC ORBE 01:33:58.50 26.18
4 547 URS HORBER KOBA-RMV BUCHS 01:33:59.30 26.17
5 667 EDOARDO POZZI TEAM FIDIBC 01:36:01.30 25.62
6 524 HANS BURKHARD   01:37:25.40 25.25
7 567 RENZO PITTALUGA VC MENDRISIO 01:37:51.30 25.14
8 512 PIERRE BERBERAT SEVENSPORTS/RIDLEY 01:38:12.10 25.05
9 579 MARKUS SCHIBLI VC SURSELVA 01:38:13.50 25.05
10 643 ORIANO POMETTA   01:38:14.60 25.04
11 504 PATRICK ARNOLD CG CERESIO 01:38:42.90 24.92
12 663 FABIO ANGELI TEAM FIDIBC 01:39:11.50 24.8
13 556 THOMAS MILLHÄUSLER VMC RÄTERSCHEN 01:39:11.70 24.8
14 661 FABIAN DORIG   01:39:20.50 24.77
15 555 JAN PAUL MEYER VC ALLSCHWIL 01:39:21.60 24.76
16 648 ANDREAS WETTSTEIN   01:39:22.20 24.76
17 651 ROGER KESSLER   01:40:33.70 24.47
18 601 IVAN CARON CICLOAMATORI TENERO-GORDOLA 01:40:38.20 24.45
19 664 CLAUDIO ANTONIOLI TEAM FIDIBC 01:42:09.90 24.08
20 611 STEFANO LOMBARDINI   01:42:11.40 24.07
21 610 DAVIDE SILVANTI   01:42:12.40 24.07
22 609 MARCO PIUBELLINI   01:42:19.70 24.04
23 654 CLAUDIO FONTANA   01:42:19.70 24.04
24 569 LINO POLTI IMMOPROGRAMM CONSULCA 01:42:36.00 23.98
25 535 RENATO FACCHETTI IMMOPROGRAMM CONSULCA 01:42:38.10 23.97
26 589 GABRIELE VALENTINI IMMOPROGRAMM CONSULCA 01:43:00.70 23.88
27 628 DAMIANO BARLOGGIO   01:43:21.00 23.8
28 658 JAN AMBHUL   01:43:27.90 23.78
29 521 GRAZIANO BRICALLI   01:43:38.90 23.74
30 616 GABRIELE LORENZETTI   01:43:55.40 23.67
31 584 MARCO STEIGER CANYON TEAM REZZONICO MENDRISIO 01:44:00.50 23.65
32 568 FABIO POGLIESI   01:44:17.60 23.59
33 502 OLIVIERO AIMI VC TRE VALLI BIASCA 01:44:24.60 23.56
34 541 DAVIDE GAMBONINI CICLOAMATORI TENERO-GORDOLA 01:44:39.50 23.51
35 545 ROLAND HÄRING   01:44:44.90 23.49
36 534 MANFRED DIETRICH   01:45:12.80 23.38
37 550 LUCA MALACRIDA DEK BIKE 01:45:32.20 23.31
38 552 MARTIAL MEYLAN VC CHAILLY 01:45:38.40 23.29
39 573 IVAN RENGGLI VELO CLUB BELLINZONA 01:46:10.30 23.17
40 657 MICHEL ROZZI   01:46:33.20 23.09
41 543 DANILO GIULIERI IMMOPROGRAMM CONSULCA 01:46:34.20 23.08
42 623 MAURO PAGLIUCA   01:46:56.80 23
43 528 ALDO CAPOANI IMMOPROGRAMM CONSULCA 01:47:26.70 22.9
44 612 FRANCESCO DEVITTORI   01:47:27.00 22.89
45 538 PAOLO FERRETTI   01:47:53.70 22.8
46 505 VINCENZO AUGELLO   01:48:09.80 22.75
47 627 MICHEL BELTRAMI   01:48:10.60 22.74
48 591 ERIC WIEDLER RMV CHUR 01:48:39.40 22.64
49 632 FRANCESCO FIGINI VELO CLUB CADORAGO 01:49:03.10 22.56
50 572 FLAVIO RAVEGLIA   01:49:46.20 22.41
51 625 MICHELE SALINETTI   01:50:24.30 22.28
52 607 DAVIDE POZZI   01:51:00.00 22.16
53 531 LUCA CEREGHETTI CG CERESIO 01:51:09.10 22.13
54 563 DOMENICO PEDUZZI   01:51:17.40 22.11
55 666 LUCA DAMIANI TEAM FIDIBC 01:51:26.80 22.08
56 669 DAVIDE ROSSI TEAM FIDIBC 01:51:27.10 22.07
57 506 YLENIA BALZANO IMMOPROGRAMM CONSULCA 01:51:27.40 22.07
58 665 DAN CRAVEN TEAM FIDIBC 01:51:28.10 22.07
59 656 NICOLA BASSETTI   01:51:52.60 21.99
60 522 MORENO BRUGHELLI   01:52:28.20 21.87
61 560 PAOLO NIDOLA   01:52:28.80 21.87
62 659 ANDREAS REGLI   01:53:09.40 21.74
63 558 ADAM MOROSOLI   01:53:19.80 21.71
64 655 GIANMARCO DELL'ERA   01:53:41.40 21.64
65 566 ROBERTO PILOTTI B.C. CLARO 01:53:42.50 21.64
66 503 MIRCO ALGHISI TEAM PERUFFO 01:54:16.60 21.53
67 649 RICHI ROSSI   01:55:27.40 21.31
68 559 TAZIO MUSCHI   01:55:42.60 21.26
69 626 GIULIO GADOLA   01:56:30.90 21.12
70 554 FRANCO MERCADANTE   01:56:47.60 21.06
71 583 MICHELE MICHAEL STADLER   01:57:05.20 21.01
72 562 SIRO PASINI   01:57:05.30 21.01
73 599 LUCA DONATI   01:57:05.40 21.01
74 517 HANS BORNHAUSER RMV CHUR 01:57:24.40 20.95
75 617 GIOVANNI LAFRANCHI   01:57:39.80 20.91
76 645 LIVIO MARZOLI   01:57:48.20 20.88
77 619 FABIO REZZONICO ANAMORPHS ETH 01:57:51.20 20.87
78 618 ROBERTO ANTONETTI CRAL BANCA POPOLARE SONDRIO 01:57:51.60 20.87
79 574 ROMANO RIME   01:57:52.30 20.87
80 592 MARIO RAVEGLIA   01:58:01.30 20.84
81 635 JORGEN KUHN GS SISTAR 01:58:36.80 20.74
82 630 IVAN CANTONI   01:58:38.30 20.74
83 642 MASSIMO RIVOLA   01:58:54.40 20.69
84 515 ANDREA BIANCHI CICLI GINO CHIASSO 01:58:54.60 20.69
85 614 MARCO JARDINI   01:58:54.70 20.69
86 561 EROS PASINI   01:59:44.70 20.55
87 570 NICOLA PUTZU TRI TEAM TICINO 01:59:54.50 20.52
88 595 RENZO DONADINI VELO CLUB BELLINZONA 02:01:00.30 20.33
89 652 NORBERT SCHLUMPF   02:01:01.10 20.33
90 631 SERGIO GIARBA BICI CLUB BERBENNO 02:01:06.90 20.31
91 564 RINALDO PEDUZZI   02:01:07.20 20.31
92 539 GIORGIO FOLETTI   02:01:37.70 20.23
93 641 ENEA GOBBI   02:02:17.00 20.12
94 662 STEFANO BALESTRA   02:03:12.90 19.97
95 653 BRUNO LIEBERHERR   02:03:17.80 19.95
96 637 MASSIMO PAVERI   02:03:57.30 19.85
97 624 SILVIO GADOLA   02:03:59.40 19.84
98 593 STEFANO COLUSSO   02:06:02.70 19.52
99 508 NADIR BARIFFI   02:06:28.30 19.45
100 636 FABRIZIO BORDIGNON GRUPPO ALEGAR 02:06:33.40 19.44
101 647 ANDREA LAFFRANCHINI   02:07:01.80 19.37
102 510 GIORGIO BASSI   02:07:02.40 19.36
103 640 ANDREA TOSCHINI   02:07:37.10 19.28
104 603 FILIPPO NETTUNO GS RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA 02:07:50.70 19.24
105 519 GRAZIANO BOSSI   02:08:36.00 19.13
106 511 GASPARINO BEER SWISS CYCLING 02:08:54.30 19.08
107 644 RENATO VALENTI   02:09:19.30 19.02
108 608 GIUSEPPE BONFANTI   02:09:19.40 19.02
109 586 CARLO TOMASINA   02:09:42.80 18.97
110 537 ENRICO FERRETTI   02:09:56.80 18.93
111 514 ARMANDO BERNARDONI   02:09:56.90 18.93
112 638 ORLANDO SOLDINI   02:09:57.10 18.93
113 621 GIORGIO VALSECCHI   02:09:57.20 18.93
114 587 ROMANO TOSONI   02:11:15.40 18.74
115 518 LUCA BORTOLIN   02:11:21.20 18.73
116 544 FIORENZO GROSSI   02:11:21.80 18.73
117 634 ADRIANO ALARI VELO CLUB ARBEDO 02:12:14.60 18.6
118 529 MATTEO CASSINA   02:12:58.20 18.5
119 532 EMANUELE DE LORENZI   02:12:58.80 18.5
120 615 STEFANO BELLI   02:13:23.40 18.44
121 582 GIORGIO SPADINI VC ARBEDO 02:13:54.50 18.37
122 670 CESARE TALLONE   02:15:02.10 18.22
123 580 URS SCHWARZ   02:17:12.40 17.93
124 581 GREGORY SPADINI VC ARBEDO 02:17:12.90 17.93
125 530 STEFANO CAVAGNA   02:17:49.30 17.85
126 646 ERNESTO WISLER   02:17:57.40 17.83
127 650 MARUSKA STANGANELLO   02:18:16.20 17.79
128 597 ANTONIO GIUDICETTI   02:18:54.10 17.71
129 602 LUCA BERNI   02:18:54.20 17.71
130 585 LUCIANO TERZI   02:19:54.50 17.58
131 596 SANDRO KOCHER   02:20:46.20 17.48
132 639 PATRICK FERRARI   02:20:50.90 17.47
133 520 ENRICO BRACELLI   02:20:56.90 17.46
134 509 TIZIANO BARRAY MOMOBIKE 02:21:49.30 17.35
135 571 YARI PRONZINI   02:22:13.90 17.3
136 516 NADIA BOFFETTI   02:23:53.50 17.1
137 501 FRANCO AGUSTONI   02:23:54.50 17.1
138 525 GIANBATTISTA CADEI   02:24:02.00 17.08
139 533 ETHAN DELL'ORSI   02:24:10.90 17.06
140 551 MARCO MALFANTI   02:24:50.20 16.99
141 553 RENATO MARTINETTI CICLOAMATORI BIASCA 02:25:50.70 16.87
142 526 ALBINO CAMPANA   02:27:15.00 16.71
143 590 ALDO VISANI   02:27:15.40 16.71
144 540 CLAUDIO GAIA   02:27:41.90 16.66
145 507 ALBERTO BARBUTI VC TRE VALLI BIASCA 02:28:53.40 16.52
146 598 JEAN-PIERRE FRAPOLLI   02:31:07.80 16.28
147 622 TIZIANO ROMANO   02:31:23.00 16.25
148 578 ANTONIO RUOTOLO   02:35:47.70 15.79
149 523 FABIO BÜHLMANN   02:35:47.90 15.79
150 604 ANNA MARIA LAI GS RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA 02:37:39.90 15.6
151 613 MATTEO GORZA   02:37:44.30 15.6
152 542 RICCARDO GIUDICETTI   02:39:11.50 15.45
153 629 ALESSANDRA TAVASCI VON WYL   02:40:44.00 15.3
155 671 BERNARDINO DAMONTI   02:42:12.80 14.84
154 605 ANDREA MANTICA   02:44:08.40 14.99
156 548 NICOLA KNECHT IMBUTOCOSMICO 02:46:20.00 14.79
157 549 RENZO LONGHI   02:48:06.20 14.63
158 513 FABRIZIO BERETTA   02:49:54.20 14.48
159 565 URS PFYFFER VON ALTISHOFEN   03:05:10.00 13.29
160 536 MATTEO FASANI   03:07:59.20 13.09